Sunday, 09 25th

Last update03:04:50 AM

You are here: Home Compatible Brands H3C SFP-FE SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI

SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI

Part Number: SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI 
Description:   SFP,BiDi,OC3/STM-1(155M),SMF,Tx1550/Rx1310nm,20KM
Compatible:    H3C 

Module Type Distance Wavelength Interface Type Rate Operating Voltage DDM
SFP 20KM Tx1550/Rx1310 nm BIDI LC 155M b/s 3.3V Yes
Features: Application:
Support 155Mbps Data Links
1550nm FP TX / 1310nm RX
20km with 9/125 μm SMF
Single 3.3V Power Supply and TTL Logic Interface
Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint SC/LC Connector Interface
Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety Compliant
Compliant with SFP MSA Specification
Compliant with Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface
Operating Case Temperature Standard:0℃~+70℃
Fast Ethernet 
SONET OC-3 / SDH STM-1
Fiber Channel Links
Other Optical Transmission

OEM and ODM
OEM/ODM order is available
we can supply SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI according to your requirements, and design SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI label and packaging for your company.

F-tone is a leading manufacturer of SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI transceiver modules. We produce and stock a large quantity of SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI transceiver modules. All of our SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI transceiver modules are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI transceiver modules to work in your system and all of our SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty.

In addition to SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI, we also carry a wide array of other optical transceiver modules.

If you have any question about SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI, please do not hesitate to contact us.

More in this category: « SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

Contact us

  • Add: Building 1,High-tech science technology industrial
    park,Chengdu,China
  • Tel: 0086-28-85255257

About us

Robot

F-tone is specializing in developing and manufacturing optical transceivers and components which are wildly applied in Datacon, Telecom and CATV, and provides customers with top quality and cost effective products. SFP,SFP光模块...

You are here: Home Compatible Brands H3C SFP-FE SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI