Monday, 12 18th

Last update03:04:50 AM

You are here: Home Compatible Brands Huawei Huawei GBIC
Huawei GBIC,Huawei GBIC Transceiver
Huawei GBIC

Huawei GBIC (3)

 GBIC-T-A    Huawei    GBIC    1.25G    Copper    100m    GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-T, CAT5, Copper, 100M        
 GBIC-SX-MM850-A    Huawei    GBIC    1.25G    850    550m    GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, 1000Base-SX, MMF, 850nm, 550M        
 GBIC-LX-SM1310-A    Huawei    GBIC    1.25G    1310    10KM    GBIC, 1.25Gb/s, 1000Base-LH, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM   

Contact us

  • Add: Building 1,High-tech science technology industrial
    park,Chengdu,China
  • Tel: 0086-28-85255257

About us

Robot

F-tone is specializing in developing and manufacturing optical transceivers and components which are wildly applied in Datacon, Telecom and CATV, and provides customers with top quality and cost effective products. SFP,SFP光模块...

You are here: Home Compatible Brands Huawei Huawei GBIC