Friday, 12 15th

Last update03:04:50 AM

You are here: Home Compatible Brands Huawei Huawei XENPAK
HuaWei XENPAK,HuaWei XENPAK Transceiver
Huawei XENPAK

Huawei XENPAK (4)

 XENPAK-SX-MM850    Huawei    XENPAK    10.3G    850    300m    XENPAK,10Gb/s,10GBase-SR,MMF,850nm,300M        
 XENPAK-LX-SM1310    Huawei    XENPAK    10.3G    1310    10KM    XENPAK,10Gb/s,10GBase-LR,SMF,1310nm,10KM        
 XENPAK-LH40-SM1550    Huawei    XENPAK    10.3G    1550    40KM    XENPAK,10Gb/s,10GBase-ER,SMF,1550nm,40KM        
 XENPAK-LH80-SM1550    Huawei    XENPAK    10.3G    1550    80KM    XENPAK,10Gb/s,10GBase-ZR,SMF,1550nm,80KM

Contact us

  • Add: Building 1,High-tech science technology industrial
    park,Chengdu,China
  • Tel: 0086-28-85255257

About us

Robot

F-tone is specializing in developing and manufacturing optical transceivers and components which are wildly applied in Datacon, Telecom and CATV, and provides customers with top quality and cost effective products. SFP,SFP光模块...

You are here: Home Compatible Brands Huawei Huawei XENPAK